Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Carolina Champions League - Spring
Schedule
Standings
Hanna Multisport Recreation Complex Schedule
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:45 AM
#01039
H:
BA CAR West 2008/09 G
A:
CEFC 2009 Girls
0
0
Under 15/16 G Div
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:15 AM
#00022
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2015 BOYS
A:
BA CAR 2015 Boys AG
3
2
Under 09 B Div 1
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:15 AM
#00796
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2011 BOYS
A:
BA CLT Central 2011 Boys Blue
6
3
Under 13 B Div 1
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:15 AM
#00780
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 B
A:
MHAA NETSA 2011 Boys
2
1
Under 13 B Div 1
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00493
H:
2013 LASA GALAXY GOLD
A:
CEFC 2013 Gray
4
1
Under 11 B Div 1
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00449
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 B
A:
CEFC 2013 Navy
3
1
Under 11 B Div 2
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00205
H:
QUEEN CITY MUTINY 15
A:
BA CLT West 2014 Boys
2
1
Under 10 B Div 1
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00619
H:
Castely Soccer Academy Black
A:
BA CLT BLUE 2012 B
2
6
Under 12 B Div 1
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:45 PM
#00066
H:
King city fc
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2015 B
3
4
Under 09 B Div 2
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00573
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS YEL..
A:
CESC 2012 Girls Blue North
2
1
Under 12 G Div 2
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00713
H:
LOS ANGELES DE CHARLOTTE 2012
A:
Rise FC U12 Citizens
4
0
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00868
H:
FMU '10 GIRLS NAVY
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2010 G Orange
3
1
Under 14 G Div 1
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00739
H:
MAVERICKS 2011 GIRLS
A:
CEFC 2011 Girls
3
1
Under 13 G
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#01190
H:
Macon United FC 2007 Boys
A:
LOS ANGELES DE CHARLOTTE
1
4
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00441
H:
2013 MATTHEWS MAVERICKS-TIGER SHA..
A:
BA Central Garnet 2013 B
3
2
Under 11 B Div 2
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00038
H:
Macon United FC 2015 Boys
A:
Queen City Mutiny 15B
2
2
Under 09 B Div 1
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00488
H:
CEFC 2013 Navy
A:
CESC 2013 Boys Blue South
3
3
Under 11 B Div 2
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00612
H:
CESC 2012 Boys Orange South
A:
CASTELY SOCCER ACADEMY BLACK
3
5
Under 12 B Div 1
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:45 PM
#00879
H:
BA CLT West 2010 Girls
A:
ASA Girls 2011/10
0
0
Under 14 G Div 2
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:45 PM
#00966
H:
One 7 09 Boys
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 B
0
4
Under 15 B Div
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:45 PM
#00763
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2011 BOYS
A:
FMU '11 Boys Navy
2
1
Under 13 B Div 1
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:15 PM
#00267
H:
Rise FC U10 Gunners
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2014 B WHITE
0
4
Under 10 B Div 2 A
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00445
H:
CESC 2013 BOYS BLUE NORTH
A:
BA CLT West 2013 Boys Garnet
4
0
Under 11 B Div 2
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00446
H:
2013 Matthews Mavericks-Tiger Sharks
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 B
0
4
Under 11 B Div 2
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00585
H:
CESC 2012 Girls Blue North
A:
BA CLT WEST BLUE 2012 G
0
4
Under 12 G Div 2
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#00900
H:
CEFC 2010 BOYS NAVY
A:
BA CLT West 2010 Boys Blue
2
1
Under 14 B Div 1
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#00776
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Boys Black
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 B
1
5
Under 13 B Div 1
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#00064
H:
BA CAR West 2015 Boys
A:
MHAA NETSA
1
2
Under 09 B Div 2
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#01186
H:
CESC 08 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
A:
Macon United FC 2007 Boys
4
1
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#00587
H:
12 CDA Navy G
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS YEL..
0
1
Under 12 G Div 2
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#00502
H:
2013 LASA Galaxy Gold
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 BOYS BLACK
2
6
Under 11 B Div 1
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#00031
H:
Castely Soccer Academy Gold 2015
A:
Mavericks 2015 Boys
1
1
Under 09 B Div 1
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#00405
H:
FMU '13 Girls Green
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 GIRLS YEL..
1
3
Under 11 G Div 2
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#00565
H:
FMU '13 GIRLS NAVY
A:
CEFC 2012 Girls
3
1
Under 12 G Div 1
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:30 AM
#00832
H:
CSRA RUSH 2011 BOYS PREMIER
A:
LAND UNITED 2011 BOYS GOLD
0
4
Under 13 B Div 2
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:30 AM
#01181
H:
Macon United FC 2007 Boys
A:
UNFC U16 BOYS 2008/09
1
3
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:30 AM
#01153
H:
One7 Academy
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 B
1
3
Under 17 B Div 1
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:15 AM
#00035
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2015 BOYS
A:
CEFC 2015 Boys Navy
4
0
Under 09 B Div 1
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00679
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 B
A:
CEFC 2012 Boys Gray
3
1
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00697
H:
Macon United FC 2012 Boys
A:
LOS ANGELES DE CHARLOTTE 2012
1
5
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00634
H:
FMU '12 Boys Navy
A:
Mavericks 2012 Boys
4
4
Under 12 B Div 1
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
3/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00699
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS YELLOW
A:
Rise FC U12 Citizens
5
1
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:15 AM
#00771
H:
UNFC Boys 2011
A:
Macon United FC 2011 Boys
1
1
Under 13 B Div 1
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:15 AM
#00749
H:
FMU '11 Girls Navy
A:
CDA 2011 Pink G
0
0
Under 13 G
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:15 AM
#01197
H:
CESC 08 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2008/2009 B
3
1
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:30 AM
#00332
H:
Land United 2014 Boys Gold
A:
FMU '14 BOYS NAVY
1
2
Under 10 B Div 2 B
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00677
H:
KING CITY 2012
A:
Land United 2012 Boys Blue
2
1
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00582
H:
CESC 2012 Girls Blue North
A:
FMU '12 GIRLS GREEN
0
3
Under 12 G Div 2
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00474
H:
CESC 2013 BOYS BLUE NORTH
A:
CEFC 2013 Navy
1
0
Under 11 B Div 2
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00583
H:
TSC PREMIER 12G
A:
BA CLT West Blue 2012 G
2
0
Under 12 G Div 2
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:45 PM
#00044
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2015 BOYS
A:
Castely Soccer Academy Gold 2015
4
2
Under 09 B Div 1
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#01172
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2007 BOYS
A:
BA CAR West 2008 Boys
4
0
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#01057
H:
CESC 08 Boys Orange South
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 B
1
5
Under 16 B Div
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00831
H:
CESC 2011 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
A:
CSRA RUSH 2011 BOYS PREMIER
3
1
Under 13 B Div 2
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:30 PM
#00661
H:
CESC 2012 Boys Blue North
A:
UNFC U12 BOYS 2012/13
3
4
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:30 PM
#00414
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 GIRLS YEL..
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2013 G
2
0
Under 11 G Div 2
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:30 PM
#00395
H:
BA CAR WEST 2013 GIRLS GARNET
A:
CESC 2013 Girls Blue North
4
0
Under 11 G Div 2
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:30 PM
#00486
H:
FMU '13 Boys Green
A:
2013 Matthews Mavericks-Tiger Sharks
1
1
Under 11 B Div 2
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00327
H:
LAND UNITED 2014 BOYS GOLD
A:
CESC 2014 Dortmund
3
2
Under 10 B Div 2 B
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:45 PM
#00741
H:
CDA 2011 Pink G
A:
MAVERICKS 2011 GIRLS
0
4
Under 13 G
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:45 PM
#01144
H:
One7 Academy
A:
CASTELY SOCCER ACADEMY BLACK
0
3
Under 17 B Div 1
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:45 PM
#00799
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Boys Black
A:
Macon United FC 2011 Boys
1
1
Under 13 B Div 1
Hanna Park 5
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:00 PM
#00715
H:
Macon United FC 2012 Boys
A:
CESC 2012 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
3
4
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:00 PM
#00350
H:
Land United 2013 Girls Gold
A:
13 CDA PINK G
0
1
Under 11 G Div 1
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:00 PM
#00557
H:
MAVERICKS 2012 GIRLS
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2012 G
2
0
Under 12 G Div 1
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:00 PM
#00525
H:
CESC 2013 BOYS ORANGE SOUTH
A:
FMU '13 Boys Navy
3
1
Under 11 B Div 1
Hanna Park 6B
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:15 PM
#00279
H:
CESC 2014 Bayern Munich
A:
CEFC 2014 BOYS GRAY
2
3
Under 10 B Div 2 A
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:30 PM
#00452
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 BOYS YELLOW
A:
CESC 2013 Boys Blue North
2
1
Under 11 B Div 2
Hanna Park 1A
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:30 PM
#00586
H:
TSC Premier 12G
A:
FMU '12 Girls Green
1
1
Under 12 G Div 2
Hanna Park 1B
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:30 PM
#01211
H:
2012 Sporting Charlotte FC B
A:
Land United 2011 Boys Gold
1
1
Under 13 B Div 2
Hanna Park 2
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:30 PM
#00745
H:
FMU '11 Girls Navy
A:
CEFC 2011 Girls
0
0
Under 13 G
Hanna Park 3
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:30 PM
#00321
H:
CASTELY SOCCER ACADEMY YELLOW
A:
CESC 2014 Dortmund
5
1
Under 10 B Div 2 B
Hanna Park 4
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:30 PM
#00416
H:
BA CAR WEST 2013 GIRLS GARNET
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2013 G
4
0
Under 11 G Div 2
Hanna Park 6A
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:30 PM
#00365
H:
CEFC 2013 Girls
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2013 Girls Black
1
1
Under 11 G Div 1
Hanna Park 6B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 B Div 1
Under 09 B Div 2
Under 10 G Div
Under 10 B Div 1
Under 10 B Div 2 A
Under 10 B Div 2 B
Under 11 G Div 1
Under 11 G Div 2
Under 11 B Div 1
Under 11 B Div 2
Under 12 G Div 1
Under 12 G Div 2
Under 12 B Div 1
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Under 13 G
Under 13 B Div 1
Under 13 B Div 2
Under 14 G Div 1
Under 14 G Div 2
Under 14 B Div 1
Under 14 B Div 2
Under 15 B Div
Under 15/16 G Div
Under 16 B Div
Under 17 B Div 1
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Under 18/19 B Div 1
Under 18/19 B Div 2
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
8531
0
CARCHLES
2024
CARCHLES
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
No Link
Hanna Multisport Recreation Complex
2024
1/9/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CARCHLES
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager