Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Venues
Contact Us
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Hotels
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches -Woman
Registered Colleges - Men
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Adidas Red Wolves Premier Cup
If your division does not include a final, then points will determine first and second place
.
If your division does not include a final, then points will determine first and second place.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division Schedule
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:30 AM
#00218
H:
NTH 13B Buckhead Premier
A:
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier
1
1
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 07B
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:30 AM
#00219
H:
TSC Williamson 2013B Select Blue
A:
ALL-IN FC TN 14 BOYS VENOM
2
4
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 08B
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:30 AM
#00221
H:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Red
3
1
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 10A
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:50 AM
#00220
H:
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Bandidos
A:
NTH NASA 13B SELECT SMYRNA
1
9
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 10A
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:15 PM
#00225
H:
NTH NASA 13b Select Smyrna
A:
Hammers 2013/2014
3
3
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 07B
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:15 PM
#00223
H:
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier
A:
TSC Williamson 2013B Select Blue
1
1
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 08A
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:15 PM
#00224
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 14B RED
A:
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Bandidos
11
1
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 08B
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:15 PM
#00222
H:
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Venom
A:
NTH 13B BUCKHEAD PREMIER
1
2
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 10A
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:30 AM
#00226
H:
NTH 13B BUCKHEAD PREMIER
A:
TSC Williamson 2013B Select Blue
7
1
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 08A
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:30 AM
#00227
H:
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Venom
A:
NTH NASA 14 ACADEMY SMYRNA PREMIER
0
1
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 08B
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:30 AM
#00228
H:
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Bandidos
A:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
1
7
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 10A
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:45 AM
#00229
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Red
A:
NTH NASA 13b Select Smyrna
3
3
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 08B
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:40 PM
#00230
Final
H:
NTH 13B Buckhead Premier
A:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
0
1
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Camp Jordan 08B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
1.
NTH 13B Buckhead Premier
NASA TOPHAT (NTH)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
10
6
3
7
4
7
2.
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier
NASA TOPHAT (NTH)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
1
0
2
3
3
2
1
1
5
3.
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Venom
ALL-IN FUTBOL CLUB TENNESSEE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
5
4
5
0
0
3
4.
TSC Williamson 2013B Select Blue
TENNESSEE SOCCER CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
0
2
1
4
4
12
-8
-5
1
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
1.
Hammers 2013/2014
BLOUNT UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
13
9
5
8
5
7
2.
NTH NASA 13b Select Smyrna
NASA TOPHAT (NTH)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
1
0
2
15
9
7
8
3
5
3.
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Red
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
15
7
7
8
1
4
4.
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Bandidos
ALL-IN FUTBOL CLUB TENNESSEE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF3
GA
GD
GD3
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
3
3
27
-24
-9
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Final
Champion
NTH 13B Buckhead Premier - 0
Hammers 2013/2014
4/21/2024 1:40 PM
#230 - Camp Jordan 08B
Hammers 2013/2014 - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Girls Predator Division
Under 08 Boys Predator Division
Under 08 Boys Copa Division
Under 09 Girls Predator Division
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
Under 09 Boys Copa Division
Under 09 Boys Mundial Division
Under 10 Girls Predator Division
Under 10 Boys Predator Division
Under 10 Boys Copa Division
Under 10 Boys Mundial Division
Under 11 Girls Predator Division
Under 11 Girls Copa Division
Under 11 Boys Predator Division
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Under 11 Boys F-50 Division
Under 12 Girls Predator Division
Under 12 Boys Predator Division
Under 12 Boys Copa Division
Under 13 Girls Predator Division
Under 13 Girls Copa Division
Under 14 Boys Predator Division
Under 13/14 Boys Copa Division
Under 15 Girls Predator Division
Girls High School Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U11M03
Y
REDWPC
2024
REDWPC
TN002
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
2024
4/7/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
REDWPC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager